TV

Isiah Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Isiah Thomas
Birth Name: Isiah Lord Thomas III
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1961 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Isiah Thomas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mike & Mike (2008) 
  Season 7, Episode 147 07x147: (Jul/24/2014) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 147 07x147: (Jul/24/2014) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The New Celebrity Apprentice (2004) 
  A Lonely Drive 03x13: (Apr/14/2005) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Tyra Banks, Isiah Thomas, Pat Monahan 03x07: (Jan/22/2004) As Himself 
  Tyra Banks, Isiah Thomas, Pat Monahan 03x07: (Jan/22/2004) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jeff Daniels, Isaiah Thomas, The Shins 11x74: (Jan/13/2004) As Himself 
  Woody Harrelson, Louie Anderson, Isaiah Thomas 01x167: (May/24/1994) As Himself 

Due South (1994) 
  White Men Can't Jump To Conclusions 02x13: (Apr/04/1996) As Himself 
  White Men Can't Jump To Conclusions 02x13: (Apr/04/1996) As Himself 

In Living Color (1990) 
  The White League 05x17: (Feb/10/1994) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  The White League 05x17: (Feb/10/1994) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Aisle See You In My Dreams 03x02: (Sep/22/1993) As Himself 
  Aisle See You In My Dreams 03x02: (Sep/22/1993) As Himself 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Courting Disaster 01x11: (Nov/12/1990) As Himself 

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isiah Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person