Login or register  
TV

Kevin Frazier

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Frazier
Birth Name: Kevin Timothy Frazier
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Kevin Frazier



TV Appearances

Main cast 
ET at the Oscars Live on Pop! (2015)As: Himself (Co-Host)
TV's Hottest Commercials Countdown (2015)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Game Changers With Kevin Frazier (2013)As: Himself (Host)
Category 7: End Of The World (2005)As: NYC Reporter
The Insider (2004)As: Himself (Anchor 2011-2014)
Entertainment Tonight (1981)As: Himself (Weekend Anchor 2004-2011; Co-Anchor 2014-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 237 15x237: (Nov/27/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Talk (2010) 
  Sam Claflin, Kevin Frazier, Soleil Moon Frye 05x52: (Nov/18/2014) As Himself 
  Pauley Perrette, Kevin Frazier, Tanya Holland 05x27: (Oct/14/2014) As Himself 
  Judge Judy Sheindlin, Kevin Frazier, Graham Elliot 05x01: (Sep/08/2014) As Himself 
  Nia Long, Kevin Frazier, Jeff Mauro 04x202: (Jul/22/2014) As Himself 

The Millers (2013) 
  Give Metta World Peace a Chance 02x03: (Nov/03/2014) As Himself 

Melissa & Joey (2010) 
  Works for Me 03x01: (May/29/2013) As Kevin Frazier 

90210 (2008) 
  2021 Vision 03x03: (Sep/27/2010) As ET Reporter 

The Ashlee Simpson Show (2004) 
  Ashlee's Notorious Performance 02x02: (Feb/02/2005) As Himself 

One On One (2001) 
  Goodbye, Mr. Chips 04x13: (Jan/31/2005) As Himself 

Inside Schwartz (2001) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/27/2001) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news

CBS orders 'Money Pump' Apr/26/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Frazier Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news