Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Lee (4)

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Lee (4)
Birth Name: Jennifer Michelle Lee
Date Of Birth: 1971
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Providence, Rhode Island

Jennifer Lee (4)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  February 17, 2014 15x48: (Feb/17/2014) As Herself 
  December 4, 2013 14x338: (Dec/04/2013) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Lee (4) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..