Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Hadfield


Mostly Credited As: Chris Hadfield
Birth Name: Chris Austin Hadfield
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario

Chris Hadfield




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CBCMusic.ca's Backstage Pass (2013) 
  Lou Reed Special (Pt 2) 02x09: (Nov/07/2014) As Himself 

etalk (2002) 
  Chris Hadfield, the cast of 'St. Vincent' 13x38: (Oct/22/2014) As Himself 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 205 15x205: (Oct/14/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 74 04x74: (Dec/12/2013) As Himself 

George Stroumboulopoulos Tonight (2005) 
  Chris Hadfield 10x31: (Oct/29/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Mansbridge One on One (1999) 
  Chris Hadfield 15x19: (May/19/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Hadfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person