Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julia Arnall


Mostly Credited As: Julia Arnall
Sometimes Credited As: Julie Arnall

Birth Name: Julia Ilse Hendrika von Stein Liebenstein zu Bachfeld
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1930 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Julia Arnall




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Saint (1962) 
  Locate and Destroy 05x12: (Dec/16/1966) As Ingrid 

The Avengers (1961) 
  Intercrime 02x15: (Jan/05/1963) As Hilda Stern 

The Pursuers (1961) 
  The Paintings 01x39: (1961) As Doris West 

Danger Man (1960) 
  Josetta 01x03: (Sep/25/1960) As Josetta 

No Hiding Place (1959) 
  Three Small Bones 02x14: (Aug/04/1960) As Lisa Kleve 

International Detective (1959) 
  The Brenner Case 01x11: (Mar/06/1960) As Hilda Brenner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia Arnall Quotes

No quotes added for this person