Login or register  
TV

Tony Lambden

Mostly Credited As: Tony Lambden
Birth Name: Anthony Derek Lambden
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1933 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Date Of Death: September 21, 2006




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  All Roads Lead to Rome 02x13: (Jan/23/1965) As Court Messenger 
  Day of Reckoning 02x06: (Dec/05/1964) As Revolting Prisoner, [Uncredited]
  The Daleks 02x05: (Nov/28/1964) As Revolting Prisoner, [Uncredited]
  Prisoners of Conciergerie 01x42: (Sep/12/1964) As Extra, [Uncredited]

The Avengers (1961) 
  Esprit De Corps 03x25: (Mar/14/1964) As Drummer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Lambden Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news