Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christin Cooper


Mostly Credited As: Christin Cooper
Birth Name: Christin Elizabeth Cooper
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Christin Cooper




TV Appearances

The 2014 Winter Olympics (2014)As: Herself (Analyst - Alpine skiing)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christin Cooper Quotes

No quotes added for this person