Login or register  
TV

Albert Lieven


Mostly Credited As: Albert Lieven
Sometimes Credited As: Fritz Albert Lieven

Birth Name: Albert Fritz Liévin-Liévin
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1906 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hohenstein
Date Of Death: December 22, 1971

Albert Lieven




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Avengers (1961) 
  A Surfeit of H2O 04x08: (Nov/20/1965) As St. Sturm 

Man of the World (1962) 
  In the Picture 02x05: (Jun/08/1963) As Troyan 

Studio 4 (1962) 
  Doctor Korczak and the Children 02x01: (Aug/13/1962) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Albert Lieven Quotes

No quotes added for this person