Login or register  
TV

Miguel Izaguirre


Mostly Credited As: Miguel Izaguirre
Birth Name: Miguel Izaguirre Castaneda
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Honduras
Birth Place: Tegucigalpa
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Miguel Izaguirre




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Liver, I Hardly Know Her 04x10: (Mar/23/2014) As Paco, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Jailbird, Invalid, Martyr, Cutter, Retard, and Parasitic Twin 04x07: (Feb/23/2014) As Paco, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Strangers on a Train 04x04: (Feb/02/2014) As Paco, [Co-Guest Stars]

Community (2009) 
  Analysis of Cork-Based Networking 05x06: (Jan/30/2014) As Carlo, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miguel Izaguirre Quotes

No quotes added for this person