Login or register
 
TV

Bill De Blasio


Mostly Credited As: Bill De Blasio
Birth Name: Warren Wilhelm, Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Bill De Blasio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Neil Patrick Harris, Mayor Bill DeBlasio, Panic! at the Disco, Abe Laboriel Jr. 02x111: (Sep/10/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Mayor Bill de Blasio 20x112: (Jun/02/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Bill de Blasio 19x57: (Feb/03/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Bill De Blasio 01x20: (Mar/02/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Grimmy 11x40: (Dec/18/2014) As Himself 
  Mayor Bill de Blasio 10x129: (Jul/16/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Lena Headey, Jungle 12x148: (Jun/16/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Bill De Blasio; Kevin Spacey 23x173: (Apr/30/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Mayor Bill de Blasio, Chirlane McCray, Mario Cantone, Debbie Matenopoulos, guest co-host Angie Martinez 17x145: (Apr/21/2014) As Himself 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  A Few Words 05x14: (Mar/16/2014) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill De Blasio Quotes

No quotes added for this person