Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mia Love


Mostly Credited As: Mia Love
Birth Name: Ludmya Bourdeau
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 18, Episode 2 18x02: (Sep/09/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mia Love Quotes

No quotes added for this person