Login or register  
TV

Lucy Fleming

Mostly Credited As: Lucy Fleming
Birth Name: Eve Lucinda Fleming
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Nettlebed, Oxfordshire, England




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Survivors (1975)As: Jenny Richards
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Trial 06x04: (Jan/27/2012) As Mary Wells 

The Bill (1984) 
  Rough Justice 23x72: (Oct/03/2007) As Patricia Stroud 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Precious Stones 14x08: (Oct/31/2004) As Mrs Maltravers 

Casualty (1986) 
  States Of Shock 15x10: (Nov/04/2000) As Alice Wingate 

Dear John (UK) (1986) 
  Sanctuary 02x04: (Sep/28/1987) As Liz 

Ever Decreasing Circles (1984) 
  One Night Stand 03x02: (Sep/07/1986) As Alison 

Smiley's People (1982) 
  Alexandra Tatjana 01x05: (Oct/25/1982) As Molly Meakin 
  The Rogue Elephant 01x04: (Oct/18/1982) As Molly Meakin 

Survivors (1975) 
  Power 03x12: (Jun/08/1977) As Jenny Richards 
  Long Live the King 03x11: (Jun/01/1977) As Jenny Richards 
  The Enemy 03x09: (May/11/1977) As Jenny Richards 
  Sparks 03x08: (May/04/1977) As Jenny Richards 

The Avengers (1961) 
  Invasion of the Earthmen 06x16: (Jan/15/1969) As Emily 

Mystery and Imagination (1966) 
  Uncle Silas 04x01: (Nov/04/1968) As Maud Ruthyn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucy Fleming Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..