TV

Christina Grimmie


Mostly Credited As: Christina Grimmie
Birth Name: Christina Victoria Grimmie
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1994 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marlton, New Jersey
Date Of Death: June 11, 2016
Cause Of Death: gun shot





TV Appearances

The Voice (US) (2011)As: Herself (S06 Third Place)
Featured Songs

The Vampire Diaries Songs:
Death and the Maiden + With Love 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christina Grimmie Quotes

No quotes added for this person