Login or register  
TV

Bob Guiney

Mostly Credited As: Bob Guiney
Birth Name: Robert Guiney
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverview, Michigan

Bob Guiney



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Showhouse Showdown (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Date My House (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Himself/Roving Reporter
Kill Reality (2005)As: Himself
I Love the '90s (2004)As: Himself
The Bachelorette (2003)As: Himself (S01, Bachelor - 3rd Place)
The Bachelor (2002)As: Himself (S04 - Bachelor)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Princeton Mom on the Mistakes Women Make! 02x151: (May/05/2014) As Himself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Fran Drescher, Bob Guiney, magician Joel Ward 01x93: (Jan/28/2009) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Clinton Kelly; Joe Francis; Bob Guiney 03x78: (Dec/17/2008) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Lance Armstrong, Bob Guiney 09x121: (Jun/26/2006) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 138 08x138: (Mar/17/2005) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 106 08x106: (Feb/01/2005) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 80 08x80: (Dec/20/2004) As Himself, [Interviewees]

I'm With Her (2003) 
  The Heartbreak Kid 01x11: (Jan/06/2004) As Bob 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Noah Wyle/Bob Guiney/Elton John 01x19: (Oct/02/2003) As Himself 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Sep/25/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Guiney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..