Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jen Schefft


Mostly Credited As: Jen Schefft
Birth Name: Jennifer Ann Schefft
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mentor, Ohio
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jen Schefft




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bachelorette (2003)As: Herself (S03, The Bachelorette)
The Bachelor (2002)As: Herself (S03 - Bachelorette - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  David Gregory, Kate Klimo, Tim Russert, Jen Schefft, Buffy Shutt, Edward Wilkerson 56x103: (Jan/24/2007) As Herself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Leslie Karam, Regis Philbin, Jen Schefft 01x111: (Feb/25/2005) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Omar Epps/Jen Schefft/Claudia Cohen 23x124: (Feb/24/2005) As Herself 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Jen Schefft; Kevin James; Pauly Shore 04x115: (Feb/11/2005) As Herself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Jen Schefft 03x14: (Feb/10/2005) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Paris Hilton/Ciara 02x93: (Jan/26/2005) As Herself 
  Ice Cube/Jen Schefft 02x92: (Jan/25/2005) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 93 08x93: (Jan/12/2005) As Guest Co-Host 
  Season 6, Episode 189 06x189: (May/22/2003) As Guest Co-Host 

The Wayne Brady Show (2002) (2002) 
  9/29/03 02x21: (Sep/29/2003) As Herself 

The Bachelor (2002) 
  After the Final Rose 03x09: (May/21/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jen Schefft Quotes

No quotes added for this person