Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Paul Merritt


Mostly Credited As: John Paul Merritt
Birth Name: Johnathan Paul Merritt
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

John Paul Merritt




TV Appearances

The Bachelorette (2003)As: Himself (S03, Bachelor - 3rd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Paul Merritt Quotes

No quotes added for this person