Login or register  
TV

Jerry Ferris


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Ferris
Birth Name: Gerald Ferris
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Jerry Ferris




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bachelorette (2003)As: Himself (S03, Bachelor - 2nd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  Tight Rope Walker 02x08: (Feb/25/2013) As Coach Lubin 
  Drive in the Knife 02x07: (Feb/18/2013) As Coach Lubin 
  The Acquired Inability to Escape 02x05: (Feb/04/2013) As Coach Lubin 
  The Awakening Conscience 02x02: (Jan/14/2013) As Coach Lubin 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Silent Night 03x12: (Dec/13/2006) As Officer Marty Santucci 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Ferris Quotes

No quotes added for this person