Login or register  
TV

Jim Trenton

Mostly Credited As: Jim Trenton
Birth Name: James Trenton
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1963 (Age 51)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ben Stiller Show (1992) 
  Episode #113 01x13: (Unaired) As Cupid Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Trenton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..