TV

Stan Berenstain


Mostly Credited As: Stan Berenstain
Birth Name: Stanley Berenstain
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1923 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: November 26, 2005
Cause Of Death: cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Berenstain Bears Show (1985)• Creator
• Developer
• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stan Berenstain Quotes

No quotes added for this person