Login or register  
TV

Taylor Lautner


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Lautner
Birth Name: Taylor Daniel Lautner
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Taylor Lautner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cuckoo (2012) (2012)As: Dale (Series 2-present)
My Own Worst Enemy (2008)As: Jack Spivey
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Twilight Takeover (Nov/18/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

This Morning (1988) 
  November 15, 2012 25x54: (Nov/15/2012) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Robert Pattinson, Taylor Lautner, Kirstie Alley 10x44: (Nov/09/2012) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Taylor Lautner, Lior Suchard, Macy Gray 20x175: (Oct/31/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Drew Barrymore, Blake Shelton 20x17: (Feb/02/2012) As Himself (Archive Footage) 
  Cameron Diaz, Dan Riskin, Lee DeWyze 18x79: (Jun/25/2010) As Himself (at “Twilight: Eclipse” Premiere) 

Daybreak (2010) 
  November 18, 2011 02x55: (Nov/18/2011) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 190 01x190: (Nov/17/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 153 01x153: (Sep/27/2011) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  September 26, 2011 12x269: (Sep/26/2011) As Himself 

Conan (2010) 
  The Hunchback of Dekalb County Community College 01x146: (Sep/26/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Taylor Lautner, Minka Kelly, Wilco 19x10: (Sep/21/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Taylor Lautner, Barry Sonnenfeld 17x170: (Jul/01/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself (Winner) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Himself (Winner) 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 81 01x81: (Jun/01/2010) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Taylor Lautner/Bon Jovi 35x09: (Dec/12/2009) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Taylor Lautner, Jon Lovitz, Timbaland with Nelly Furtado and So Shy 01x109: (Nov/23/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Robert Pattinson, Kristen Stewart, Taylor Lautner, Death Cab for Cutie 07x163: (Nov/20/2009) As Himself 

Danny Phantom (2004) 
  Livin' Large 03x07: (Jul/13/2007) Voiced  Youngblood 
  The Fenton Menace 02x07: (Oct/07/2005) Voiced  Youngblood 
  Pirate Radio 02x03: (Jul/22/2005) Voiced  Youngblood 

Love, Inc. (2005) 
  Arrested Development 01x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Oliver 

Duck Dodgers (2003) 
  A Lame Duck Mind 03x10: (Oct/14/2005) Voiced  Reggie Wasserstein, [Starring Roles]

U Pick Live (2002) 
  MusicWeek: Day 1 03x11: (May/19/2005) As Himself 

What's New Scooby-Doo? (2002) 
  Camp Comeoniwannascareya 03x09: (Mar/19/2005) Voiced  Dennis 
  A Terrifying Round With A Menacing Metallic Clown 03x08: (Mar/12/2005) Voiced  Ned 

Summerland (2004) 
  Heat Wave 01x07: (Jul/06/2004) As Boy on Beach 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Bernie Mac Rope-a-Dope 02x11: (Feb/05/2003) As Aaron 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Lautner Quotes

No quotes added for this person