Login or register  
TV

Forry Smith


Mostly Credited As: Forry Smith
Birth Name: Forrest Smith
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waterloo, Iowa
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Forry Smith




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Reese Walker (1992-1993)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Shiva (2) 10x12: (Jan/15/2013) As Duane Gustafson 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Supply & Demand 06x24: (May/18/2011) As Campbell 

Complete Savages (2004) 
  Tutoring 01x02: (Oct/01/2004) As Coach McCarthy 

JAG (1995) 
  Capital Crime 07x12: (Jan/08/2002) As Morgan Dietz 
  The Stalker 03x17: (Mar/17/1998) As CPO Sevalas 

Muddling Through (1994) 
  The More Things Change, the More They Stay Insane 01x01: (Jul/09/1994) As Zane Whitman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Broken Badges (1990) 
  Argo the Venusian 01x07: (Jun/13/1991) As Officer Charlie Von Bork 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Nov/24/1990) As Officer Charlie Von Bork 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  All the World is a Stage 06x19: (Feb/13/1991) As Eric Douglas 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Goodbye (2) 04x10: (Nov/28/1990) As Unknown 
  Goodbye (1) 04x09: (Nov/28/1990) As Unknown 

Over My Dead Body (1990) 
  Obits and Pieces 01x04: (Nov/16/1990) As Joey Templeton 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Secret (2) 05x08: (Nov/06/1990) As John Delaney 
  The Secret (1) 05x07: (Oct/30/1990) As John Delaney 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  How Much is That Body in the Window? 02x10: (Nov/22/1987) As Unknown 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Tanner P.I. For Hire 06x17: (Feb/12/1987) As Steve Erickson 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Bad Company 03x11: (Jan/10/1987) As Mark Jennings 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Forry Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person