Login or register  
TV

Ernie Els

Mostly Credited As: Ernie Els
Birth Name: Theodore Ernie Els
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Johannesburg
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Best Damn Sports Show Period (2001) 
  April 7, 2003 02x17: (Apr/07/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ernie Els Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news