Login or register  
TV

Kimberly Caldwell

Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Caldwell
Sometimes Credited As: Kim Caldwell

Birth Name: Kimberly Ann Caldwell
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Katy, Texas
Height: 5' 4 ½" (1.63 m)

Kimberly Caldwell




Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Best Ink (2012)As: Herself (Host S01)
Jingles (2008)As: Host
Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006)As: Herself
The Pulse (US) (2002)As: Herself
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S02, 7th Place)
Popstars (US) (2001)As: Herself (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Waiting on a Friend 02x09: (Jul/31/2012) As Bree 

American Idol (2002) 
  Season 9 Finale 09x43: (May/26/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Season 3 Finale 03x40: (May/26/2004) As Host of party in Georgia Dome 

Temptation (US) (2007) 
  Episode 2 (Sep/05/2007) As Herself 
  Episode 1 (Sep/05/2007) As Herself 

Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006) 
  Mad Ray 01x04: (Nov/12/2006) As Herself 

Life on a Stick (2005) 
  Fish Song 01x03: (Apr/06/2005) As Ginger (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  2/9/04 01x22: (Feb/09/2004) As On-Air Guest Correspondent 

Canadian Idol (2003) 
  Who Will Get the Final 3 Spots? 01x10: (Jul/22/2003) As Herself 

The Best Damn Sports Show Period (2001) 
  May 2, 2003 02x34: (May/02/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kimberly Caldwell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..