Login or register  
TV

Marianna Case


Mostly Credited As: Marianna Case
Birth Name: Marianna Karch
Date Of Birth: December 25, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cannon (1971) 
  Dead Lady's Tears 03x09: (Nov/07/1973) As Unknown 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Red-Eyed Madmen 01x11: (Nov/26/1965) As Cloris, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) 
  The Sheik 04x03: (Sep/29/1965) As Dancing Girl #3 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed the Grand Piano? 02x31: (Apr/28/1965) As Door Bunny Spring 
  Who Killed 711? 02x12: (Dec/09/1964) As Glamorous Dame 
  Who Killed 1/2 of Glory Lee 01x32: (May/08/1964) As Barby 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  Shadow of a Hero 10x19: (Feb/04/1962) As Joanie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marianna Case Quotes

No quotes added for this person