Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Warrene Ott


Mostly Credited As: Warrene Ott
Birth Name: Warrene Anne Ott
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1942 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: January 01, 1995

Warrene Ott




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) 
  Farm in the Ocean 09x09: (Nov/24/1970) As Sharon Klingner 
  Something for the Queen 07x02: (Oct/02/1968) As Stewardess (as Warrene King Ott) 
  The Marriage Machine 05x21: (Feb/08/1967) As Linda Oliver 

Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. (1964) 
  Segeant Carter Dates a Pyle 02x20: (Jan/28/1966) As Francine 

Bewitched (1964) 
  That Was My Wife 01x31: (Apr/29/1965) As Ellen 

The Bill Dana Show (1963) 
  Phillips, the Lover 02x11: (Dec/13/1964) As Frances 

Hawaiian Eye (1959) 
  Two Million Too Much 04x20: (Feb/26/1963) As Sybil 

Alcoa Premiere (1961) 
  Whatever Happened to Miss Illinois 02x08: (Nov/22/1962) As Miss South Dakota 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Warrene Ott Quotes

No quotes added for this person