Login or register  
TV

Toian Matchinga

Mostly Credited As: Toian Matchinga
Birth Name: Caryn Lee Matchinga
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Painesville, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Toian Matchinga



Toian Matchinga Toian Matchinga
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Spanish Curse 04x14: (Jan/03/1969) As Cosina (Cosina Ramirez), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Night of the Legion of Death 03x12: (Nov/24/1967) As Henriette Faure 
  The Night of the Red-Eyed Madmen 01x11: (Nov/26/1965) As Lola Bracer, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Big Valley (1965) 
  Ambush 03x02: (Sep/18/1967) As Seataki 

Rango (1967) 
  Viva Rango 01x11: (Mar/24/1967) As Carmelita 

The Iron Horse (1966) 
  Explosion at Waycrossing 01x11: (Nov/21/1966) As Serafina 

The Rat Patrol (1966) 
  The Blow Sky High Raid 01x09: (Nov/07/1966) As Selhim 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toian Matchinga Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news