Login or register  
TV

Jim Henaghan

Mostly Credited As: Jim Henaghan
Sometimes Credited As: James Henaghan

Birth Name: James O'Farrell Henaghan
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Milestone 06x12: (Dec/08/1977) As Mr. Clinton 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  And Baby Makes Eight 05x09: (Nov/12/1970) As Walt 
  Family Reunion 02x16: (Jan/01/1968) As Harvey 

Here's Lucy (1968) 
  Lucy and Johnny Carson 02x11: (Dec/01/1969) As 1st Usher 

The Big Valley (1965) 
  The Profit and the Lost 04x09: (Dec/02/1968) As Paul 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  My Three Grandsons 09x07: (Nov/16/1968) As Bryant Colfax 

Judd for the Defense (1967) 
  Tempest in a Texas Town 01x01: (Sep/08/1967) As Jamie 

Combat! (1962) 
  A Child's Game 05x06: (Oct/18/1966) As Gunther 

Batman (1966) 
  He Meets His Match, the Grisly Ghoul (2) 01x16: (Mar/03/1966) As Fulton 

The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) 
  The Making of a Councilman (Part 2 of 2) 05x17: (Jan/26/1966) As Booth 

Mr. Novak (1963) 
  Once a Clown 02x30: (Apr/27/1965) As Tommy 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Blonde Bonanza 08x13: (Dec/17/1964) As Delivery Boy 

The Lieutenant (1963) 
  The Art of Discipline 01x13: (Dec/21/1963) As Kagel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Henaghan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..