Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paula Stewart


Mostly Credited As: Paula Stewart
Birth Name: Dorothy Paula Z├╝rndorfer
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1929 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Paula Stewart




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Here's Lucy (1968) 
  Lucy and Harry's Tonsils 02x05: (Oct/20/1969) As Nurse Dean 

The Big Valley (1965) 
  The Royal Road 04x19: (Mar/03/1969) As Neta Yates 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Golden Girls 09x14: (Dec/19/1965) As Beverly Garnett 

Hogan's Heroes (1965) 
  Hogan's Hofbrau 01x13: (Dec/10/1965) As Hilda 

Route 66 (1960) (1960) 
  The Cruelest Sea of All 03x25: (Apr/05/1963) As Anne Bradley 

Car 54, Where are You? (1961) 
  The Star Boarder 02x21: (Feb/10/1963) As Rhoda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paula Stewart Quotes

No quotes added for this person