Login or register  
TV

Andrea Baptiste


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Baptiste
Birth Name: Andrea Drea Baptiste
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana

Andrea Baptiste




TV Appearances

The Biggest Loser (2004)As: Herself (Blue)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Baptiste Quotes

No quotes added for this person