Login or register  
TV

Michael Sorensen


Mostly Credited As: Michael Sorensen
Birth Name: Michael Sorenson
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Michael Sorensen




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The West (2014) (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Sorensen Quotes

No quotes added for this person