Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gina McCarthy


Mostly Credited As: Gina McCarthy
Birth Name: Regina McCarthy
Date Of Birth: 1954
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Gina McCarthy




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Gina McCarthy, Judd Apatow, Kristen Soltis Anderson, Mary Katharine Ham & Michael Eric Dyson 13x21: (Jun/26/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Gina McCarthy, Krystal Ball, Richard Clarke, Tom Rogan, Carol Leifer 12x19: (Jun/13/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Bill Clinton; Climate Discussion; Juan Manuel Santos 23x274: (Sep/26/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Gina McCarthy 19x91: (Apr/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gina McCarthy Quotes

No quotes added for this person