TV

Jeffrey Chiswick


Mostly Credited As: Jeffrey Chiswick
Sometimes Credited As: Geoffrey Chiswick

Birth Name: Jeffrey Gordon Chiswick
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1947 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Birmingham, England, UK
Date Of Death: April 16, 1993
Cause Of Death: heart attack





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bill (1984) 
  Fool's Gold 05x29: (Apr/11/1989) As Micklewhite 
  Fool's Gold 05x29: (Apr/11/1989) As Micklewhite 
  Some You Win, Some You Lose 03x02: (Sep/28/1987) As Mr. Harvey 
  Some You Win, Some You Lose 03x02: (Sep/28/1987) As Mr. Harvey 

Boon (1986) 
  Peacemaker 03x08: (Dec/20/1988) As Jon Bernard 

BBC Television Shakespeare (1978) 
  Romeo and Juliet 01x01: (Dec/03/1978) As Second Watchman 
  Romeo and Juliet 01x01: (Dec/03/1978) As Second Watchman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeffrey Chiswick Quotes

No quotes added for this person