TV

Mark Carey


Mostly Credited As: Mark Carey
Birth Name: Mark J. Currey
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1962 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Exeter, Devon, England, UK
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Mark Carey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  A Good Man 17x165: (Jan/20/2016) As Jack Wilton 

The Invisibles (2008) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Jun/05/2008) As Senior Policeman 

Casualty (1986) 
  Perks of the Job 18x04: (Sep/27/2003) As Chris 

The Bill (1984) 
  Racer 14x41: (Apr/09/1998) As Paramedic 
  The Three Wise Monkeys 04x02: (Jul/21/1988) As D.C. Willis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Carey Quotes

No quotes added for this person