TV

Christopher Guinee


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Guinee
Birth Name: Christopher Raymond Mullen Guinee
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK
Date Of Death: 2001

Christopher Guinee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bill (1984) 
  The Chain of Command 05x05: (Jan/17/1989) As 1st Wino 
  The Chain of Command 05x05: (Jan/17/1989) As 1st Wino 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lampton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lampton 

Inspector Morse (1987) 
  The Dead of Jericho 01x01: (Jan/06/1987) As Grimes 
  The Dead of Jericho 01x01: (Jan/06/1987) As Grimes 

The Enigma Files (1980) 
  Repeat After Me 01x11: (Jun/24/1980) As Stanley Eades 
  Repeat After Me 01x11: (Jun/24/1980) As Stanley Eades 

Lovejoy (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As School Porter 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As School Porter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Guinee Quotes

No quotes added for this person