TV

Aaron D. Spears


Mostly Credited As: Aaron D. Spears
Birth Name: Aaron Darnell Spears
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia

Aaron D. Spears




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Being Mary Jane (2013)As: Mark Bradley
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Justin Barber (2009-2012, recurring)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #6685 27x151: (Oct/23/2013) As Justin Barber 
  Ep. #6677 27x143: (Oct/11/2013) As Justin Barber 
  Ep. #6677 27x143: (Oct/11/2013) As Justin Barber 
  Ep. #6632 27x98: (Aug/07/2013) As Justin Barber 

NCIS (2003) 
  Freedom 08x13: (Feb/01/2011) As Marine Major Michael Strickland 
  Freedom 08x13: (Feb/01/2011) As Marine Major Michael Strickland 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Den of Thieves 02x21: (Apr/19/2010) As Ike Thornton 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Fisher King (1) 01x22: (May/10/2006) As Gerald Dupree, [Co-Guest Stars]

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Phat Mouth Episode (2) 01x16: (Feb/18/2003) As Hamilton Brooks 
  The Big Phat Mouth Episode (1) 01x15: (Feb/17/2003) As Hamilton Brooks 
  The Big Phat Mouth Episode (1) 01x15: (Feb/17/2003) As Hamilton Brooks 

A.U.S.A. (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/04/2003) As Court Clerk 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  A Horrible Mind 01x10: (Nov/25/2002) As Jerry 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  You Can't Go Home Again 01x05: (Oct/22/2001) As Seamus 
  You Can't Go Home Again 01x05: (Oct/22/2001) As Seamus 

Arrest & Trial (2000) (2000) 
  Armored Car Murders 01x43: (Nov/07/2000) As Bruce Milsap 
  Armored Car Murders 01x43: (Nov/07/2000) As Bruce Milsap 

The X-Files (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Guard 

The Division (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Calvin Morse 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Calvin Morse 

Bones (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Agent Walt Sugarman 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Terrence Maxwell 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rick 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He graduated from Delaware State University in 1994.

Aaron was a member of the Kappa Alpha Psi fraternity.

Has his own production company, Henna.

Aaron D. Spears Quotes

No quotes added for this person