Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve McFadden


Mostly Credited As: Steve McFadden
Birth Name: Steve Robert Reid
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Maida Vale, London, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Steve McFadden




TV Appearances

Main cast 
EastEnders (1985)As: Phil Mitchell (1990-2003, 2005-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The National Television Awards (1995) 
  National Television Awards 2011 01x16: (Jan/26/2011) As Himself 

The One Show (2006) 
  November 12, 2010 05x90: (Nov/12/2010) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  February 19, 2010 22x117: (Feb/19/2010) As Himself 
  July 17, 2009 21x216: (Jul/17/2009) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 14, Show 6 14x06: (Sep/08/2009) As Himself, [Featuring]

The British Soap Awards (1999) 
  2009 Soap Awards 01x11: (May/13/2009) As Himself 

2005 TV Moments (2005) 
  2005 TV Moments (Dec/31/2005) As Himself 

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  Dimensions in Time, Part Two (Nov/27/1993) As Phil Mitchell 

The Bill (1984) 
  Bad Company 05x22: (Mar/16/1989) As Gun Dealer 2 

Screen Two (1985) 
  The Firm 05x08: (Feb/26/1989) As Billy 

Minder (1979) 
  It's A Sorry Lorry, Morrie 07x01: (Jan/02/1989) As Mickey 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve McFadden Quotes

No quotes added for this person