Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen Flynn


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Flynn
Birth Name: Stephen Nicholas Flynn
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1953 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Date Of Death: September 12, 2000
Cause Of Death: Brain tumour





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  A Perfect Score 01x03: (Feb/04/2009) As Keith Berenson 

The Bill (1984) 
  Luck of the Draw 05x27: (Apr/04/1989) As Leonard Dyer 

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  Revelation of the Daleks, Part Two 22x13: (Mar/30/1985) As Grigory 
  Revelation of the Daleks, Part One 22x12: (Mar/23/1985) As Grigory 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Flynn Quotes

No quotes added for this person