Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Collins (1)


Mostly Credited As: David Collins (1)
Birth Name: David D Collins
Date Of Birth: 1967

David Collins (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Queer Eye (2003) 
  Straight Guy Pageant: 100th Episode 05x01: (Oct/02/2007) As Himself 
  You Never Forget Your First Straight Guy: Lawson C. 01x24: (Apr/13/2004) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Queer Eye (2003)• Executive Producer (Creator/Executive Producer)
Bad Dads, Phat Mums (0)• Executive Producer
How to Get the Guy (2006)• Producer
Titanic (2012) (2012)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Collins (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person