TV

G.B. Zoot Money


Mostly Credited As: G.B. Zoot Money
Sometimes Credited As: Zoot Money

Birth Name: George Bruno Money
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1942 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bournemouth, Dorset, England

G.B. Zoot Money




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Get Back (1992)As: Bungalow Bill
Perfect Scoundrels (1990)As: Ted
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bill (1984) 
  Safety First 08x99: (Dec/10/1992) As Mr. Parker (as Zoot Money) 
  Exit Lines 05x75: (Sep/19/1989) As Walter Fallon (as G.B. [Zoot] Money) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Don Crabbe (as Zoot Money) 

London's Burning (1988) 
  Series 2 Episode 7 02x07: (Dec/03/1989) As Frances 

Boon (1986) 
  Never Say Trevor Again 03x06: (Dec/06/1988) As Charles Henry Marquis (as Zoot Money) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
G.B. Zoot Money Quotes

No quotes added for this person