Login or register  
TV

Tony O'Callaghan

Mostly Credited As: Tony O'Callaghan
Birth Name: Anthony O'Callaghan
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Tony O'Callaghan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bill (1984)As: Matthew Boyden (1991-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

EastEnders (1985) 
  August 11, 2014 30x127: (Aug/11/2014) As Ollie Walters 
  August 8, 2014 30x126: (Aug/08/2014) As Ollie Walters 
  August 7, 2014 30x125: (Aug/07/2014) As Ollie Walters 

Daybreak (2010) 
  August 1, 2013 03x232: (Aug/01/2013) As Himself 

Doctors (2000) 
  Ambition 13x226: (Mar/23/2012) As Sam Renno 
  Best Eaten Cold 07x169: (Mar/22/2006) As Steve Tulley 

Holby City (1999) 
  Playing With Fire 07x08: (Dec/07/2004) As Brian Coates 

Murder Investigation Team (2003) 
  Moving Targets 01x01: (May/03/2003) As Sgt Matthew Boyden 

The Upper Hand (1990) 
  Welcome Home II 01x10: (Jul/31/1990) As Paul Clarke 
  Who's Who 01x06: (Jun/05/1990) As Paul Clark 

The Bill (1984) 
  A Matter of Trust 05x81: (Oct/10/1989) As Danny Moran 

Hannay (1988) 
  The Terrors Of The Earth 02x02: (Feb/07/1989) As Sharpe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony O'Callaghan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..