Login or register  
TV

Julie Condra

Mostly Credited As: Julie Condra
Sometimes Credited As: Julie Condra Douglas

Birth Name: Julie Michele Condra
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ballinger, Texas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Julie Condra



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eerie, Indiana (1991)As: Syndi Marie Pricilla Teller
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Emily Di Napoli (1989-1990)
Episode Cast Credits 

Weird Science (1994) 
  It's a Wonderful Life... Without You 04x15: (Apr/27/1996) As Brenda 
  Copper Top Girl 02x08: (Oct/01/1994) As Rachel 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Blackout 04x21: (Apr/06/1996) As Leann Singer 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Valentine's Day Massacre 08x17: (Feb/13/1994) As Crystal (as Julie Condra Douglas) 
  My Mom, the Mom 03x12: (Feb/26/1989) As Becky 

Class of '96 (1993) 
  Look Homeward Angela 01x05: (Feb/16/1993) As Unknown 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Denial 04x12: (Jan/30/1991) As Madeline 
  Heartbreak 04x11: (Jan/23/1991) As Madeline 
  It's a Mad, Mad, Madeline World 04x05: (Oct/24/1990) As Madeline 
  Ninth Grade Man 04x02: (Sep/26/1990) As Madeline 

Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) 
  Radio Free Flamingo 01x11: (Nov/11/1990) As Donna Sue 
  Power Play 01x03: (Sep/16/1990) As Debbie Sue Horton 

Aaron's Way (1988) 
  A Healing Power 01x05: (Mar/30/1988) As Tricia 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  Hit the Road, Chad 03x16: (Feb/03/1987) As Susie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie Condra Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..