Login or register  
TV

Samuel Vincent


Mostly Credited As: Samuel Vincent
Sometimes Credited As: Sam Vincent
Samuel Khouth
Sam Khouth
Samuel Kouth
Sam Kouth
Sam Vncent

Birth Name: Samuel Vincent Khouth
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: North Vancouver, British Columbia

Samuel Vincent




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Max Steel (2013) (2013)As: Steel | Roberto “Berto” Martinez -- [Voice]
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures (2013)As: Spiral | Betrayus | President Spheros -- [Voice]
Littlest Pet Shop (2012)As: Russell Ferguson -- [Voice]
SlugTerra (2012)As: Eli Shane -- [Voice]
SheZow (2012)As: Guy -- [Voice]
Voltron Force (2011)As: Pidge -- [Voice]
Rated A for Awesome (2011)As: Lester -- [Voice]
Cosmic Quantum Ray (2010)As: Robbie Shipton / Justin -- [Voice]
Monster Buster Club (2008)As: Chris, Jeremy -- [Voice]
Oban Star-Racers (2006)As: Jordan -- [Voice]
Krypto the Superdog (2005)As: Krypto -- [Voice]
Class of the Titans (2005)As: Archie -- [Voice]
Gundam SEED (2004)As: Athrun Zara -- [Voice]
Transformers Energon (2004)As: Wing-Dagger/Wing-Saber -- [Voice]
Zoids: Fuzors (US) (2003)As: Malloy, Jean Holiday -- [Voice]
Martin Mystery (2003)As: Martin Mystery, Billy -- [Voice]
MegaMan NT Warrior (US) (2003)As: NumberMan / IceMan -- [Voice]
Transformers: Armada (2002)As: Sideswipe -- [Voice]
Zoids (2002)As: Brad, Dark Judge, Sebastian, Malloy, Jean Holiday -- [Voice]
Baby Looney Tunes (2002)As: Baby Bugs, Baby Daffy, Baby Tweety -- [Voice]
Mary-Kate and Ashley in Action (2001)As: Capital D -- [Voice]
What About Mimi? (2001)As: Jason Mortin -- [Voice]
Saber Marionette J (US) (2001)As: Mitsurugi Hanagata -- [Voice]
Cardcaptors (2000)As: Julian Star/Yue -- [Voice]
Ed, Edd n' Eddy (1999)As: Edd -- [Voice]
Monster Rancher (1999)As: Hare -- [Voice]
Pocket Dragon Adventures (1998)As: Specs -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (2010) 
  The Super Speedy Cider Squeezy 6000 02x15: (Jan/28/2012) Voiced  Flim 

Fringe (2008) 
  Marionette 03x09: (Dec/09/2010) As EMT #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cosmic Quantum Ray (2010) 
  Tangled up in Twins 01x23: (Dec/06/2010) Voiced  Zooty, [Featuring]
  Me, Robot 01x09: (Nov/12/2010) Voiced  Robot Robbie, [Featuring]
  Chip Monahan: Alien Squirrel Master! 01x07: (Nov/10/2010) Voiced  Zooty, [Featuring]
  Olga's Dish of Doom 01x06: (Nov/09/2010) Voiced  Male de Worm, [Featuring]

Totally Spies! (2001) 
  Totally Mystery Much? 05x14: (May/13/2010) Voiced  Martin Mystery 

Fantastic Four (2006) 
  Shell Games 01x22: (Feb/08/2010) Voiced  H.E.R.B.I.E. 
  Out Of Time 01x20: (Jan/28/2010) Voiced  H.E.R.B.I.E. 
  Strings 01x16: (Aug/25/2007) Voiced  H.E.R.B.I.E. 
  Revenge of the Skrulls 01x14: (Aug/11/2007) Voiced  H.E.R.B.I.E., [Starring Roles]

Human Target (2010) (2010) 
  Rewind 01x02: (Jan/20/2010) As Chepekian (Nick Chepekian), [Co-Guest Stars]

Da Vinci's City Hall (2005) 
  The Quality of Life (Jun/14/2008) As Health Inspector Joe, [Co-Guest Stars]

Class of the Titans (2005) 
  They Might Be G.i. Ants 01x22: (May/13/2006) Voiced  Optus 
  Many Happy Returns 01x20: (Apr/29/2006) Voiced  Archaologist #1 
  Sibling Rivalry 01x09: (Feb/18/2006) Voiced  Photographer/Satyr 
  See You At The Crossroads 01x08: (Feb/11/2006) Voiced  Kid Zombie/Sam 

Martin Mystery (2003) 
  Rage of the Leprechaun 03x24: (Mar/13/2006) Voiced  Marvin 
  Pirates of Doom 03x23: (Mar/06/2006) Voiced  Captain Blood 
  Rise of the Secret Society 03x13: (Dec/25/2005) Voiced  Kevin 
  The Third Eye 02x13: (Nov/17/2004) Voiced  Teacher, Marvin 

Tripping the Rift (2004) 
  All For None 02x07: (Aug/24/2005) Voiced  Guard #3 

Dragon Booster (2004) 
  If It Ain't Broke 01x14: (May/21/2005) Voiced  Stewardd 
  All Is Not Lost 01x08: (Jan/22/2005) Voiced  Stewardd 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  Before They Twist The Knife 07x12: (Jan/23/2005) As Constable #1 (credited as Sam Vincent), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Cheap Aftershave 04x04: (Oct/28/2001) As Immigration Adjudicator 

Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) 
  Courageous Cure/Ball of Revenge 04x11: (Nov/08/2002) Voiced  Duck Brother #1 

Baby Looney Tunes (2002) 
  Band Together / Oh Where, Oh Where Has My Baby Martian Gone / War of the Weirds 01x19: (Oct/10/2002) Voiced  Baby Marvin 

X-Men: Evolution (2000) 
  Shadow Dance 02x11: (Feb/02/2002) Voiced  Forge 
  Middleverse 01x06: (Jan/27/2001) Voiced  Forge 

7 Days (1998) 
  Pope Parker 02x19: (Apr/26/2000) As Nino Colachi 

Viper (1994) 
  About Face 03x22: (May/12/1998) As Jesse Pollard 

The Ren and Stimpy Show (1991) 
  Stimpy's Pet / Ren's Brain 05x04: (Sep/26/1996) Voiced  Fire Chief 
  Sven Hoek 02x04: (Nov/07/1992) Voiced  Devil 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Shattered (1) 03x19: (Apr/19/1993) As Dr. Zack 

Aaron's Way (1988) 
  Patches of Light 01x06: (Apr/06/1988) As Deputy Keefer 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Unholy Alliance 05x24: (Apr/04/1986) As Bartender 
  In Absentia 05x23: (Mar/14/1986) As Bartender 
  Flesh and Blood 05x20: (Feb/21/1986) As Bartender 
  Gambit Exposed 05x18: (Feb/07/1986) As Bartender 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  Happily Ever After 04x13: (Jan/14/1985) As Building Super 

Madison (1993) 
  Working It Out 01x13: (Unknown/Unaired) As Robert 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samuel Vincent Quotes

No quotes added for this person