Login or register  
TV

Deborah Lacey

Mostly Credited As: Deborah Lacey
Birth Name: Deborah Wills

Deborah Lacey



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Take Me Out 02x02: (Jun/23/2014) As Marie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Things Unknown 02x01: (Jun/16/2014) As Attorney, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Adoption Day 01x21: (Mar/24/2014) As Attorney, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Second Chance 03x22: (May/16/2014) As Madame Van Horn (Fortune Teller), [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Good Run of Bad Luck 03x17: (Apr/11/2014) As Madame Van Horn (Fortune Teller), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Where I Lead Me 02x16: (Feb/26/2013) As Madame Van Horn (Psychic from Daphne), [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Nobody's Fault 08x11: (Feb/06/2012) As Lorraine 
  Whac-A-Mole 03x08: (Nov/21/2006) As Lorraine 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Tomorrowland 04x13: (Oct/17/2010) As Carla 
  The Chrysanthemum and the Sword 04x05: (Aug/22/2010) As Carla 
  Christmas Comes But Once a Year 04x02: (Aug/01/2010) As Carla 
  Shut the Door. Have a Seat 03x13: (Nov/08/2009) As Carla, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Closer (2005) 
  Half Load 05x05: (Jul/06/2009) As Mrs. Gray 

Bones (2005) 
  The Critic in the Cabernet 04x25: (May/07/2009) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  The Visit (aka I Loved You, God, How I Loved You) 07x06: (Nov/16/2000) As Det. Tincreed 

The Pretender (1996) 
  The World's Changing 04x01: (Sep/25/1999) As Andrea Blaine 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  What You Leave Behind, Part II 07x26: (Jun/02/1999) As Sarah 
  What You Leave Behind, Part I 07x25: (Jun/02/1999) As Sarah 
  'Til Death Do Us Part 07x18: (Apr/14/1999) As Sarah 
  Penumbra 07x17: (Apr/07/1999) As Sarah 

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  F Is for Framed 02x02: (Apr/21/1999) As Grace 
  Words Will Never Hurt Me 01x09: (Mar/25/1999) As Chanice Adams 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  Dead Men Talk 01x24: (May/31/1998) As Erin 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (2) 05x34: (May/19/1997) As Matt's attorney 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (1) 05x33: (May/19/1997) As Matt's attorney 

Moesha (1996) 
  The Whistle Blower 02x05: (Sep/24/1996) As Renee 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  You Say It's Your Birthday (1) 06x31: (May/22/1996) As Desk Clerk 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  A Quaking in Aspen 12x02: (Sep/28/1995) As Olivia Archer 

Frasier (1993) 
  The Innkeepers 02x23: (May/16/1995) As Customer 

Sliders (1995) 
  Summer Of Love 01x06: (Apr/19/1995) As Sharon Brown 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  If This Is Adulthood, I'd Rather Be in Philadelphia 03x17: (Feb/19/1992) As Denise Caldwell 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Off Sides 01x03: (Oct/01/1991) As Alice 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Chapel of Love 02x14: (Feb/14/1988) As Unknown 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  The Curse 02x09: (Feb/25/1986) As Tanya 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  As Difficult as ABC 01x17: (Jan/30/1985) As Julie Reynolds 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  Paint Your Wagon 01x12: (Jan/15/1985) As Desiree 

The White Shadow (1978) 
  Burnout 03x14: (Mar/09/1981) As Janice 
  A Christmas Present 02x12: (Dec/25/1979) As Nancy 
  On the Line 02x01: (Sep/17/1979) As Janice 

Air America (1998) 
  Betrayal 01x23: (Unaired) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deborah Lacey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..