Login or register  
TV

Emma Walton

Mostly Credited As: Emma Walton
Birth Name: Emma Kate Walton
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bill (1984) 
  Old Friends 06x81: (Oct/09/1990) As Natasha's sister 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emma Walton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..