Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Easter


Mostly Credited As: David Easter
Birth Name: David James Easter
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Eastleigh, Hampshire, England

David Easter




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Family Affairs (1997) (1997)As: Pete Callan (1998-2005)
Brookside (1982)As: Pat Hancock (1984-1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

Emmerdale (1972) 
  November 20, 2013 42x266: (Nov/20/2013) As Gil 

Doctors (2000) 
  Parts and Fitters 13x138: (Nov/07/2011) As Chris Binley 
  Family Ties 09x187: (Feb/14/2008) As Rick Steedman 

Holby City (1999) 
  Deep Dark Truthful Mirror 09x29: (May/01/2007) As Greg Marsh 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 205 20x26: (Apr/07/2004) As Frank Fisher 
  Episode 203 20x24: (Mar/31/2004) As Frank Fisher 
  Episode 202 20x23: (Mar/25/2004) As Frank Fisher 
  Episode 201 20x22: (Mar/24/2004) As Frank Fisher 

Birds of a Feather (1989) 
  Puppy Love 06x11: (Nov/27/1994) As Warren Hutchins 

Daytime Live (1987) 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/26/1987) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Easter Quotes

No quotes added for this person