TV

Evelyn Doggart


Mostly Credited As: Evelyn Doggart
Sometimes Credited As: Evie Doggart

Birth Name: Evelyn Mary Katharine Doggart
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Date Of Death: September, 2002





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Wishful Thinking 02x87: (Oct/08/2001) As Anna Dawson (as Evie Doggart) 

The Bill (1984) 
  Redemption 17x49: (Jul/13/2001) As Jan Redman (as Evie Doggart) 
  No More Milk 13x72: (Jun/19/1997) As Karen Cook 
  Final Drive 12x60: (May/17/1996) As Marie Ingram 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evelyn Doggart Quotes

No quotes added for this person