Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Geoff Bell (1)


Mostly Credited As: Geoff Bell (1)
Birth Name: Geoffrey Bell
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Geoff Bell (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Smoke (2014) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Mar/06/2014) As Maybrick 

DCI Banks (2010) 
  Wednesday’s Child: Part 2 03x02: (Feb/10/2014) As Jimmy Chivers 
  Wednesday's Child: Part 1 03x01: (Feb/03/2014) As Chivers 

Ripper Street (2012) 
  I Need Light 01x01: (Dec/30/2012) As Joseph Smeaton 

Above Suspicion (2009) 
  Silent Scream (3) 04x03: (Jan/23/2012) As Harry James 
  Silent Scream (2) 04x02: (Jan/16/2012) As Harry James 
  Silent Scream (1) 04x01: (Jan/09/2012) As Harry James 

Top Boy (2011) 
  Series 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Nov/03/2011) As Bobby Raikes 
  Series 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Nov/02/2011) As Bobby Raikes 
  Series 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Nov/01/2011) As Bobby Raikes 
  Series 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Oct/31/2011) As Bobby Raikes 

Saxondale (2006) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jun/19/2006) As Crusty 

The Bill (1984) 
  Episode 027 18x36: (Jul/18/2002) As Joe Nash 
  Solicitous 14x18: (Feb/13/1998) As Robbie Stafford 
  Professional Ethics 12x52: (Apr/30/1996) As Tucker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geoff Bell (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person