Login or register  
TV

Scott Marshall (1)

Mostly Credited As: Scott Marshall (1)
Birth Name: Scott Anthony Marshall
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Scott Marshall (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Fools Rush In 07x21: (Feb/26/1980) As Michael 
  The Magic Show 06x14: (Dec/05/1978) As Louie 
  Fonsillectomy 05x06: (Oct/25/1977) As Patrick 
  Fonzie's Hero 04x06: (Oct/26/1976) As Scotti 

Laverne & Shirley (1976) 
  Oh, Come All Ye Bums 04x14: (Dec/19/1978) As Kid 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
What a Witch Wants (1) 07x21 Apr/24/2003 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Marshall (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..