Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julie Felix


Mostly Credited As: Julie Felix
Birth Name: Julie Ann Felix
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California

Julie Felix




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Frost Report (1966)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

ABC Stage 67 (1966) 
  David Frost's Night Out in London 01x18: (Feb/02/1967) As Herself 

Ready Steady Go! (1963) 
  Ready Steady GOES! (final show) 04x17: (Dec/23/1966) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie Felix Quotes

No quotes added for this person