TV

Marc Bolton


Mostly Credited As: Marc Bolton
Birth Name: Marc Andrew Bolton
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1958 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Durham
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Marc Bolton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  Arrivals 12x136: (Nov/04/2010) As DS Dave Lynham 
  Arrivals 12x136: (Nov/04/2010) As DS Dave Lynham 
  Fire and Water 12x127: (Oct/22/2010) As DS Dave Lynham 
  Fire and Water 12x127: (Oct/22/2010) As DS Dave Lynham 

Ultraviolet (1998) 
  Habeas Corpus 01x01: (Sep/15/1998) As Carter 
  Habeas Corpus 01x01: (Sep/15/1998) As Carter 

The Bill (1984) 
  Typecast 13x39: (Apr/01/1997) As Simon Barker 

Emmerdale (1972) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dean Morris 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Bolton Quotes

No quotes added for this person